Zaprasza Rafi12 i fan falubaz
Administrator
STAL RZESZÓW 36
1. Davej Watt................ 1 0 2* - - - 3+1
2. Cameron Woodward.......... 0 0 1 3 0 2* 6+1
3. Kenneth Bjerre............ 3 1* 1 2 2 1 10+1
4. Matej Zagar.............. 2* 0 1* 0 1* 3 7+3
5. Scott Nicholls............ 0 3 2 2 1 Fx 8
6. Martin Vaculik............ 1 1 - - - - 2
7. Mateusz Szostek........... F - - - - - 0 (I)
UNIA LESZNO 53
1. Damian Balinski........... 3 0 1 2* 1 - 7+1
2. Jarosław Hampel........... 2* 3 3 3 2* - 13+2
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak........ F - - - - - 0 (I)
4. Adam Shields.............. F 2 F 1 - - 3
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 3 3 3 - 15
6. Jurica Pavlic............. 3 2* 2* 2* 0 0 9+3
7. Robert Kasprzak........... 2* 1* 3 0 - - 6+2
No. Results ST UN ST UN
1: Jurica Pavlic, Robert Kasprzak, Martin Vaculik, Mateusz Szostek (F)..... 1 5 1 5
2: Damian Balinski, Jarosław Hampel, Davej Watt, Cameron Woodward.......... 1 5 2 10
3: Kenneth Bjerre, Matej Zagar, Krzysztof Kasprzak (F), Adam Shields (F).. 5 0 7 10
4: Leigh Adams, Jurica Pavlic, Martin Vaculik, Scott Nicholls.............. 1 5 8 15
5: Scott Nicholls, Adam Shields, Robert Kasprzak, Cameron Woodward......... 3 3 11 18
6: Jarosław Hampel, Scott Nicholls, Kenneth Bjerre, Damian Balinski........ 3 3 14 21
7: Leigh Adams, Jurica Pavlic, Kenneth Bjerre, Matej Zagar................ 1 5 15 26
8: Robert Kasprzak, Scott Nicholls, Matej Zagar, Adam Shields (F)......... 3 3 18 29
9: Leigh Adams, Jurica Pavlic, Cameron Woodward, Davej Watt................ 1 5 19 34
10: Jarosław Hampel, Kenneth Bjerre, Damian Balinski, Matej Zagar.......... 2 4 21 38
11: Cameron Woodward, Davej Watt, Adam Shields, Robert Kasprzak............. 5 1 26 39
12: Leigh Adams, Kenneth Bjerre, Matej Zagar, Jurica Pavlic................ 3 3 29 42
13: Jarosław Hampel, Damian Balinski, Scott Nicholls, Cameron Woodward...... 1 5 30 47
14: Matej Zagar, Cameron Woodward, Damian Balinski, Jurica Pavlic.......... 5 1 35 48
15: Leigh Adams, Jarosław Hampel, Kenneth Bjerre, Scott Nicholls (Fx)....... 1 5 36 53
Offline
Administrator
ZKZ ZIELONA GORA 47
1. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 1* 3 1 3 - - 10+1
2. Norbert Ko¶ciuch.......... X 2 1 2* 0 - - 5+1
3. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 1 3 2 1* - - 10+1
4. Fredrik Lindgren.......... 1 F 0 3 - - - 4
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 1 2 3 2 - - 11
6. Grzegorz Zengota.......... 2* 0 1* 0 - - - 3+2
7. Ricky Kling............... 3 1 - - - - - 4
8.
STAL GORZOW 43
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 3 3 3 - - 15
2. Matej Ferjan.............. 1 0 R - - - - 1
3. Peter Karlsson............ 2 3 0 1 1* - - 7+1
4. Jesper Bruun Monberg...... 0 2* 2 0 2 - - 6+1
5. Rune Holta................ 2 2* 3 2 2 X - 11+1
6. Adrian Szewczykowski...... 0 - - - - - - 0
7. Thomas H.Jonasson......... 1 0 0 1* 1 - - 3+1
Offline
Administrator
WTS WROCLAW 35
1. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 3 0 0 2 2 0 7
2. Daniel Jeleniewski -..... F 1 Fx 0 F - 1
3. Mikael Max................ 1 2 1* 2 0 2 8+1
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk -........ 0 1 1 0 - - 2
5. Jason Crump............... 3 3 1* 2 3 2 14+1
6. Maciej Janowski........... 0 1 - - - - 1
7. Filip Sitera.............. 2 - - - - - 2
UNIBAX TORUN 55
1. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 2 3 0 3 - 10
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 1* 1* 1 2 1 - 6+2
3. Hans Andersen............. 3 2* 3 3 3 - 14+1
4. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 2* 3 0 1 - - 6+1
5. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 2 3 3 2* 1 - 11+1
6. Chris Holder.............. 3 0 0 1 3 - 7
7. Damian Celmer............. 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results WT UN WT UN
1: Chris Holder, Filip Sitera, Damian Celmer, Maciej Janowski..................... 2 4 2 4
2: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Ryan Sullivan, Adrian Miedziński, Daniel Jeleniewski - (F).. 3 3 5 7
3: Hans Andersen, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Mikael Max, Mariusz Węgrzyk -................ 1 5 6 12
4: Jason Crump, Wiesław Jagu¶, Maciej Janowski, Chris Holder...................... 4 2 10 14
5: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Hans Andersen, Daniel Jeleniewski -, Tomasz Jędrzejak....... 1 5 11 19
6: Jason Crump, Ryan Sullivan, Adrian Miedziński, Tomasz Jędrzejak................ 3 3 14 22
7: Wiesław Jagu¶, Mikael Max, Jason Crump, Chris Holder........................... 3 3 17 25
8: Hans Andersen, Jason Crump, Mikael Max, Robert Ko¶ciecha....................... 3 3 20 28
9: Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Chris Holder, Daniel Jeleniewski - (Fx)...... 2 4 22 32
10: Ryan Sullivan, Mikael Max, Adrian Miedziński, Daniel Jeleniewski -............ 2 4 24 36
11: Hans Andersen, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Daniel Jeleniewski - (F)... 2 4 26 40
12: Chris Holder, Wiesław Jagu¶, Mariusz Węgrzyk -, Mikael Max.................... 1 5 27 45
13: Jason Crump, Adrian Miedziński, Mariusz Węgrzyk -, Ryan Sullivan.............. 4 2 31 47
14: Ryan Sullivan, Mikael Max, Adrian Miedziński, Mariusz Węgrzyk -............... 2 4 33 51
15: Hans Andersen, Jason Crump, Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Jędrzejak.................... 2 4 35 55
Offline
Administrator
ÓKNIARZ CZESTOCHOWA 50
1. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 3 3 2* 3 - 14+1
2. Greg Hancock.............. 2* 1 1 3 2* - 9+2
3. Edward Kennett............ 0 2 2* 1 - - 5+1
4. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 N2 3 0 3 - 9
5. Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 2 2 1 2* - 9+1
6. Borys Miturski............ 2 1* 0 0 0 - 3+1
7. Damian Romańczuk.......... 1* - - - - - 1+1
UNIA TARNOW 39
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 1 3 1 1 2* 0 8+1
2. Peter Ljung............... 0 1 R 2* - - 3+1
3. Sławomir Drabik........... 2 2 1 0 0 - 5
4. Jacek Rempała............. 1* 0 3 1 - - 5+1
5. Lee Richardson............ 3 3 2 3 3 1 15
6. Patrick Hougard........... 0 N2 R 0 - - 0
7. Peter Juul Larsen......... 3 - - - - - 3
No. Results WL UN WL UN
1: Peter Juul Larsen, Borys Miturski, Damian Romańczuk, Patrick Hougard............ 3 3 3 3
2: Nicki Pedersen, Greg Hancock, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Ljung..................... 5 1 8 4
3: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Sławomir Drabik, Jacek Rempała, Edward Kennett............ 3 3 11 7
4: Lee Richardson, Michał Szczepaniak, Borys Miturski, Patrick Hougard (N2)........ 3 3 14 10
5: Nicki Pedersen, Sławomir Drabik, Greg Hancock, Jacek Rempała.................... 4 2 18 12
6: Janusz Kołodziej, Michał Szczepaniak, Peter Ljung, Borys Miturski............... 2 4 20 16
7: Lee Richardson, Edward Kennett, Patrick Hougard (R), Krzysztof Buczkowski (N2).. 2 3 22 19
8: Jacek Rempała, Michał Szczepaniak, Sławomir Drabik, Borys Miturski.............. 2 4 24 23
9: Nicki Pedersen, Lee Richardson, Greg Hancock, Patrick Hougard................... 4 2 28 25
10: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Edward Kennett, Janusz Kołodziej, Peter Ljung (R)......... 5 1 33 26
11: Greg Hancock, Nicki Pedersen, Janusz Kołodziej, Sławomir Drabik................. 5 1 38 27
12: Lee Richardson, Peter Ljung, Edward Kennett, Krzysztof Buczkowski............... 1 5 39 32
13: Lee Richardson, Janusz Kołodziej, Michał Szczepaniak, Borys Miturski............ 1 5 40 37
14: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Michał Szczepaniak, Jacek Rempała, Sławomir Drabik........ 5 1 45 38
15: Nicki Pedersen, Greg Hancock, Lee Richardson, Janusz Kołodziej.................. 5 1 50 39
Offline