Zaprasza Rafi12 i fan falubaz
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 51
1. Jonas Davidsson........... 3 3 0 3 0 - 9
2. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2* 2* 1 1 - - 6+2
3. Rafał Trojanowski......... 1 1 3 2 - - 7
4. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 0 2* 1* 0 - 6+2
5. Andreas Jonsson........... 3 3 3 3 2 - 14
6. Emil Sajfutdinov.......... 3 2* 1 1 2 - 9+1
7. Rafał Lewczuk............. 0 0 - - - - 0
WYBRZEŻE GDAŃSK 39
1. Adam Skórnicki............ 1 3 2 3 3 - 12
2. Renat Gaforov............. 0 2* 0 0 - - 2+1
3. Magnus Zetterström....... 0 2 3 2 1 - 8
4. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 0 2* 1* 1 - 6+2
5. Bjarne Pedersen........... 1 1 R 2 3 - 7
6. Damian Sperz.............. 1* 0 0 0 - - 1+1
7. Josh Auty................. 2 1 - - - - 3
Offline
PSŻ POZNAŃ 39
1. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 0 3 1* 2 3 2 11+1
2. Robert Wardzała........... 2 2* 2 1 0 - 7+1
3. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 2 3 2 0 1* - 8+1
4. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 0 2* 0 1* 0 2 5+2
5. Christian Hefenbrock...... 1 1* 0 - - - 2+1
6. Billy Forsberg............ X 0 2 - - - 2
7. Daniel Pytel.............. 3 1 - - - - 4
KM OSTRÓW 51
1. Mads Korneliussen......... 1 0 2* 2 - - 5+1
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi........ 3 1 3 2* 3 - 12+1
3. Daniel Nermark............ 3 3 0 0 - - 6
4. Lukas Dryml............... 1 0 3 3 3 - 10
5. Chris Harris.............. 3 1 3 3 1 - 11
6. Adrian Gomólski........... 2 2* 0 1 1* 0 6+2
7. Adam Roynon............... 1* - - - - - 1+1
Offline
Lokomotive Daugapils 56
1. Paweł Miesiąc............. 1 3 0 3 3 - - 10
2. Niels Kristian Iversen.... 3 1 3 1* 2* - - 10+2
3. Tomasz Gapiński........... 3 0 0 2 - - - 5
4. Andrei Korolev............ 0 2 1 1* - - - 4+1
5. Sergiej Darkin............ 2* 2* 3 2 3 - - 12+2
6. Maksim Bogdanow........... 3 3 3 2* 2* 1 - 14+2
7. Artiom Laguta............. 1 - - - - - - 1
RKM RYBNK 34
1. Maciej Kuciapa............ 0 3 Fx 1 3 0 - 7
2. Denis Gizatulin........... 2 1 0 2 3 0 - 8
3. Roman Chromik............. 2 1 - - - - - 3
4. Henrik Moller............. 1* 0 - - - - - 1+1
5. Piotr Świderski........... 1 1 0 2* 0 1 - 5+1
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 2 0 2 1* 3 0 2 10+1
7. Michał Mitko.............. 0 - - - - - - 0
Offline
TŻ START GNIEZNO 46
1. Piotr Paluch.............. 2* 1* 3 3 0 - 9+2
2. Claus Vissing............. 3 2 2* 2 3 - 12+1
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 1* 2 3 0 0 - 6+1
4. Dawid Cieślewicz.......... 2 0 2* 1 - - 5+1
5. Tomasz Cieślewicz......... 1* 2 1 1* 3 - 8+2
6. Linus Ekloef.............. 2 2 1* 0 0 - 5+1
7. Sławomir Musielak......... 1* - - - - - 1+1
GTŻ GRUDZIĄZ 44
1. Mariusz Puszakowski....... E 1 2* 2* 1* - 6+3
2. Niklas Klingberg.......... 1 3 3 0 2 - 9
3. Morten Risager............ 0 0 1 - - - 1
4. Paweł Staszek............. 3 3 0 1* 3 2 12+1
5. Oliver Allen.............. 3 3 1 2 3 1* 13+1
6. Artur Mroczka............. 3 0 0 0 - - 3
7. Kamil Brzozowski.......... 0 - - - - - 0
Offline